Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-400H | 1 | 58.63 | Williams, Kendell (2013) (Kell, GA) | AAU JO Nationals Intermediate(VA), 2010-08-07(#1) |
G-400H | 2 | 59.01 | Jeanty, Donna (2010) (Brentwood, NY) | NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#1) |
G-400H | 3 | 59.15 | Nugent, Leah (2011) (Abington, PA) | Penn Relays finals(PA), 2010-04-24(#1) |
G-400H | 4 | 59.30 | Harrison, Keni (2011) (Clayton, NC) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#2) |
G-400H | 5 | 59.46 | Bryant-Brock, Amber (2012) (Mceachern, GA) | World Youth Olympics, 2010-08-23(#1) |
G-400H | 6 | 59.51 | Hailey, Nnenya (2012) (Mt Vernon Presbyterian, GA) | USATF JO Reg 3 Intermediate(NC), 2010-07-11(#1) |
G-400H | 7 | 59.60 | Jacobs, Dotrine (2010) (Newburgh Free Acad, NY) | New York Relays(NY), 2010-04-17(#1) |
G-400H | 8 | 59.61 | Mellor, Janet (2010) (Mt Sinai, NY) | Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-05(#2) |
G-400H | 9 | 59.76 | Plante, Kyle (2012) (Colonie Central, NY) | NY State D1(NY), 2010-06-12(#1) |
G-400H | 10 | 59.82 | Grooters, Ellie (2010) (West Fargo, ND) | US Junior Nationals(IA), 2010-06-27(#6) |
G-400H | 11 | 59.88 | Fountain, Whitney (2010) (Christopher Columbus, NY) | PSAL Champs(NY), 2010-06-06(#1) |
G-400H | 12 | 59.96 | Carpenter, Skyler (2012) (Westview, IN) | AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA), 2010-08-07(#1) |
G-400H | 13 | 1:00.04 | Philson, Latisha (2012) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) | AAU JO Nationals Intermediate(VA), 2010-08-07(#2) |
G-400H | 14 | 1:00.08 | Barber, Kaila (2011) (Midpark, OH) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#3) |
G-400H | 15 | 1:00.11 | Allen, Amber (2010) (Passaic Co Tech Institute, NJ) | AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA), 2010-08-07(#2) |
G-400H | 16 | 1:00.35 | Franklin, Alexis (2012) (Old Mill, MD) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#4) |
G-400H | 17 | 1:00.44 | Harris, Tamera (2011) (Tucker, GA) | USATF JO YMYW(CA), 2010-08-01(#2) |
G-400H | 17 | 1:00.44 | Rotondo, Michelle (2011) (Garden City, NY) | NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#4) |
G-400H | 19 | 1:00.47 | Carter, Kori (2010) (Claremont, CA) | US Junior Nationals(IA), 2010-06-27(#7) |
G-400H | 20 | 1:00.49 | Burris, Ashley (2011) (Timberview, TX) | USATF JO YMYW(CA), 2010-08-01(#3) |
G-400H | 21 | 1:00.54 | King, Deseree (2010) (Oxon Hill, MD) | USATF JO Reg 3 YMYW(NC), 2010-07-11(#2) |
G-400H | 22 | 1:00.80 | Broady, Doriean (2010) (Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#6) |
G-400H | 23 | 1:01.00 | Jackson, Brittney (2010) (Columbia, NJ) | NJ. Sectionals(NJ), 2010-05-22(#1) |
G-400H | 24 | 1:01.14 | Farrell, Amber (2011) (Il Mathematics & Science Academy, IL) | AAU JO Nationals Intermediate(VA), 2010-08-07(#4) |
G-400H | 25 | 1:01.18 | Johnson, Allie (2010) (Athens Drive, NC) | USATF JO Reg 3 YMYW(NC), 2010-07-11(#3) |
G-400H | 26 | 1:01.20 | Madden, Jackie (2010) (Basking Ridge - Ridge, NJ) | Skyland Conf Champs(NJ), 2010-05-11(#1) |
G-400H | 27 | 1:01.21 | Krumpoch, Megan (2010) (Shrewsbury, MA) | MA All-State(MA), 2010-06-05(#1) |
G-400H | 28 | 1:01.22 | Armstead, Krista (2012) (Rio Rancho, NM) | USATF JO Reg 10 Intermediate(CO), 2010-07-11(#1) |
G-400H | 29 | 1:01.31 | Morlu, Miata (2010) (Providence, NC) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#8) |
G-400H | 30 | 1:01.39 | Woolley, Ryan (2010) (St. John The Baptist, NY) | NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#5) |
G-400H | 31 | 1:01.43 | Gebben, Ansley (2011) (First Academy, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2010-05-29(#1) |
G-400H | 32 | 1:01.44 | Williams, Laura (North Brunswick, NJ) | NJ. Sectionals(NJ), 2010-05-22(#1) |
G-400H | 33 | 1:01.52 | Jean, Sandy (2010) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#9) |
G-400H | 34 | 61.63 | Gochenour, Alex (2011) (Logan-Magnolia, IA) | Drake Relays(IA), 2010-04-24(#1) |
G-400H | 35 | 1:01.64 | Evans, Francesca (2012) (Southern Durham, NC) | USATF JO Reg 3 Intermediate(NC), 2010-07-11(#2) |
G-400H | 36 | 1:01.65 | Esposito, Jennifer (2012) (Mansfield, MA) | MA All-State(MA), 2010-06-05(#2) |
G-400H | 37 | 1:01.69 | Collins, Janieyah (2012) (Monroe, NC) | USATF Youth - Intermediate(IL), 2010-07-04(#1) |
G-400H | 38 | 1:01.73 | Schilsky, Leslie (2012) (Cypress Creek, TX) | US Youth Olympic Trials(TX), 2010-04-03(#2) |
G-400H | 39 | 1:01.75 | Briscoe, Shavon (2010) (North Point, MD) | USATF JO Reg 3 YMYW(NC), 2010-07-11(#4) |
G-400H | 40 | 1:01.78 | Morrison, Leanna (2011) (Berkeley, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2010-05-15(#1) |
G-400H | 40 | 1:01.78 | Lazard, Regine (2010) (Baldwin, NY) | NY State D1(NY), 2010-06-12(#7) |
G-400H | 42 | 1:01.79 | Richards, Kayann (2011) (Columbia, NJ) | NJ. Sectionals(NJ), 2010-05-22(#3) |
G-400H | 43 | 1:01.80 | Jones, Brittany (2010) (Rickards, FL) | AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA), 2010-08-07(#3) |
G-400H | 44 | 1:01.86 | Lenkowski, Cassandra (2010) (Clearview Reg, NJ) | NJ Group Champs(NJ), 2010-05-29(#1) |
G-400H | 45 | 1:01.93 | Campbell, Iris (Yale, MI) | US Junior Nationals(IA), 2010-06-27(#11) |
G-400H | 46 | 1:01.94 | Williamson, Maya (2011) (Ellison, TX) | AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA), 2010-08-07(#4) |
G-400H | 47 | 61.96 | Stanton, Alexandra (2011) (Medfield, MA) | MA Eastern Div 3(MA), 2010-05-29(#1) |
G-400H | 48 | 1:01.99 | Felton, Alyssa (2012) (Chamblee, GA) | USATF JO Reg 3 YMYW(NC), 2010-07-11(#5) |
G-400H | 49 | 1:02.03 | Woodruff, Gianna (2011) (St. Mary's Academy, CA) | USATF JO Southern California(CA), 2010-06-13(#1) |
G-400H | 50 | 1:02.07 | Roberts, Emily (2010) (Ankeny Centennial, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2010-05-22(#1) |
G-400H | 51 | 1:02.10 | Reaser, Allison (2010) (El Segundo, CA) | USATF JO Region 15 YMYW(NV), 2010-06-27(#1) |
G-400H | 52 | 1:02.15 | Dougherty, Ellen (2010) (Sioux City East, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2010-05-22(#2) |
G-400H | 53 | 1:02.24 | Arientyl, Vanessa (2010) (Willingboro, NJ) | NJ. Sectionals(NJ), 2010-05-22(#1) |
G-400H | 54 | 1:02.27 | Stolz, Michelle (2012) (Highline, WA) | PNA JO Association(WA), 2010-06-27(#1) |
G-400H | 55 | 1:02.30 | Scott, Chelsea (2011) (Bishop Hartley, OH) | US Junior Nationals(IA), 2010-06-27(#12) |
G-400H | 56 | 62.38 | Bernasconi, Daniella (2011) (John Jay, NY) | Section 1 State Qualifer(NY), 2010-05-29(#1) |
G-400H | 57 | 1:02.40 | Grant, Jillian (2011) (Old Bridge, NJ) | Penn Relays finals(PA), 2010-04-24(#8) |
G-400H | 57 | 1:02.40 | Femmel, Laurie (2012) (Natick, MA) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#15) |
G-400H | 59 | 62.41 | Whitmore, Alexandria (2011) (Fairfield, CA) | Stanford Invitational (CA), 2010-03-27(#1) |
G-400H | 60 | 1:02.42 | Twiss, Erica (2010) (Carrollton Christian, TX) | US Junior Nationals(IA), 2010-06-27(#13) |
G-400H | 61 | 62.49 | Stewart, Thandi (2010) (James Logan, CA) | Stanford Invitational (CA), 2010-03-27(#2) |
G-400H | 62 | 1:02.50 | Dukuly, Bendu (2010) (Trenton Central, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-06-03(#3) |
G-400H | 63 | 1:02.53 | Salzbrenner, Holly (2011) (Mount Vernon-Lisbon, IA) | IA 3A State Meet(IA), 2010-05-22(#1) |
G-400H | 64 | 1:02.59 | Kulcyk, Emily (2010) (Cherokee, NJ) | Burlington County Open(NJ), 2010-05-15(#2) |
G-400H | 65 | 1:02.67 | Madden, Jacqueline (2010) (Unknown, NJ) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#17) |
G-400H | 66 | 1:02.71 | Graham, Lorraine (2010) (Charles Herbert Flowers, MD) | Penn Relays finals(PA), 2010-04-24(#13) |
G-400H | 67 | 1:02.73 | Doffeny, Jourdan (2012) (Highlands, TX) | AAU Area 14 TX Intermediate(TX), 2010-07-10(#1) |
G-400H | 68 | 1:02.81 | Stepter, Jaide (2012) (Canyon Del Oro, AZ) | US Youth Olympic Trials(TX), 2010-04-03(#4) |
G-400H | 69 | 1:02.88 | Conquest, Delesha (2010) (Glasgow, DE) | AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA), 2010-08-07(#5) |
G-400H | 70 | 1:02.89 | Petruzzellis, Katie (2010) (Voorhees, NJ) | Skyland Conf Champs(NJ), 2010-05-11(#2) |
G-400H | 71 | 1:02.95 | Benson, Sara (2010) (Rampart, CO) | USATF JO Reg 10 YMYW(CO), 2010-07-11(#1) |
G-400H | 71 | 1:02.95 | Maxey, Chelsea (2011) (Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL) | USATF JO YMYW(CA), 2010-08-01(#7) |
G-400H | 73 | 1:02.99 | McCammon, Jenea (2009) (Eleanor Roosevelt, MD) | US Junior Nationals(IA), 2010-06-27(#6) |
G-400H | 74 | 1:03.00 | Seymour, Kiah (2012) (Archbishop Carroll, DC) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#18) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-400H | 75 | 1:03.01 | DiBernardo, Christina (2011) (Syosset, NY) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#19) |
G-400H | 76 | 1:03.02 | Gleaves, Janetra (2011) (Cane Ridge, TN) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#20) |
G-400H | 77 | 1:03.03 | Vanburen, Allie (2010) (Batavia, NY) | NY State D2(NY), 2010-06-12(#1) |
G-400H | 78 | 1:03.05 | Bohi, Mary (2010) (Seneca, NJ) | NJ Group Champs(NJ), 2010-05-29(#2) |
G-400H | 78 | 1:03.05 | Brooks, Taliyah (2013) (Pflugerville, TX) | AAU JO Nationals Intermediate(VA), 2010-08-07(#5) |
G-400H | 80 | 1:03.10 | McGee, Dynasty (2011) (Ypsilanti, MI) | Caribbean Scholastic(PR), 2010-06-05(#1) |
G-400H | 81 | 1:03.13 | Yanik, Megan (2010) (Ladywood, MI) | AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA), 2010-08-07(#6) |
G-400H | 82 | 63.14 | Cooke, Ashley (2010) (Colony, CA) | Stanford Invitational (CA), 2010-03-27(#3) |
G-400H | 83 | 1:03.16 | Jenkins, Erica (2011) (Wolfson, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2010-05-29(#3) |
G-400H | 84 | 1:03.18 | Mcmullin, Meghan (2012) (Red Bank Catholic, NJ) | NJ Group Champs(NJ), 2010-05-29(#1) |
G-400H | 85 | 1:03.22 | Hollioway, Amber (2012) (West Rowan, NC) | Blunt East Coast Inv Intermediate(NC), 2010-07-25(#2) |
G-400H | 86 | 1:03.23 | Thompson, Jamie (2010) (South Brunswick, NJ) | Greate Middlesex Conf.(NJ), 2010-05-08 |
G-400H | 87 | 1:03.24 | Hoh, Allison (2011) (Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY) | Section 5 Meet of Champs(NY), 2010-06-04(#2) |
G-400H | 88 | 63.25 | Abbate, Olivia (2010) (St. Anthony's, NY) | St Anthonys Invite(NY), 2010-05-01(#4) |
G-400H | 89 | 1:03.29 | Rivera, Marielena (2010) (Lindenwold, NJ) | NJ. Sectionals(NJ), 2010-05-22(#1) |
G-400H | 90 | 1:03.31 | Eiermann, Darleen (Bay Shore, NY) | Hartford Public HS Invite(CT), 2010-05-08(#1) |
G-400H | 90 | 1:03.31 | Arthur, Kierra (2012) (Proctor, NY) | Eddy Invite(NY), 2010-05-15(#2) |
G-400H | 92 | 1:03.33 | Monteverde, Alyssa (2011) (Clovis West, CA) | US Youth Olympic Trials(TX), 2010-04-03(#5) |
G-400H | 92 | 1:03.33 | Astor, Brooke (Spotswood, NJ) | Greate Middlesex Conf.(NJ), 2010-05-08 |
G-400H | 94 | 1:03.34 | Utley, Chelsea (2011) (Green Run, VA) | AAU Club Nationals YMYW(FL), 2010-07-18(#2) |
G-400H | 95 | 1:03.36 | Bain, Diane (Ramsey, NJ) | NJ. Sectionals(NJ), 2010-05-22(#1) |
G-400H | 96 | 1:03.41 | Richardson, Bryiana (2013) (Benjamin Franklin, LA) | AAU JO Area 8 Intermediate(LA), 2010-06-20(#1) |
G-400H | 97 | 1:03.46 | McNeil, Steyce (2012) (Winslow Township, NJ) | AAU JO Area 2 Intermediate(NJ), 2010-07-03(#1) |
G-400H | 98 | 1:03.49 | Clark, Victoria (2010) (Camden, NJ) | NJ State Group Championships (NJ), 2010-05-29(#2) |
G-400H | 99 | 1:03.50 | Dickerson, Javonna (2010) (Delcastle Technical, DE) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#22) |
G-400H | 100 | 1:03.53 | Winston, Kiana (2013) (Benedictine Academy, NJ) | Union County(NJ), 2010-05-15(#1) |
G-400H | 100 | 1:03.53 | Adams, Brittney (2012) (Dewitt Clinton, NY) | PSAL Champs(NY), 2010-06-06(#2) |
G-400H | 102 | 1:03.57 | Stowers, Jasmine (2010) (Pendleton, SC) | SC 2A Upper State Qualifier(SC), 2010-05-08(#1) |
G-400H | 103 | 1:03.59 | Stabile, Rebecca (2011) (Haverhill, MA) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#23) |
G-400H | 104 | 1:03.62 | Brown, Adriunna (2013) (Rutland, GA) | AAU Club Nationals Intermediate(FL), 2010-07-18(#2) |
G-400H | 105 | 1:03.65 | Wiley, Amy (2011) (Lakeridge, OR) | USATF JO Reg 13 YMYW(WA), 2010-07-10(#1) |
G-400H | 106 | 1:03.67 | rowe, patrice (2011) (Willingboro, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-06-03(#6) |
G-400H | 106 | 1:03.67 | Whitaker, Johna' (2013) (Pine Forest, FL) | AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee Inter.(FL), 2010-06-27(#1) |
G-400H | 108 | 1:03.70 | Perry, Jasmyn (2013) (Tampa Bay Technical, FL) | AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee Inter.(FL), 2010-06-27(#2) |
G-400H | 109 | 1:03.74 | Chapic, Kori (2011) (West Geauga, OH) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#24) |
G-400H | 110 | 1:03.76 | Delello, Lyndsay (2011) (Sidney, NY) | Section 4 Champs(NY), 2010-06-03(#1) |
G-400H | 110 | 1:03.76 | Lewis, Melanie (2011) (Midland Park, NJ) | NJ Group Champs(NJ), 2010-05-29(#1) |
G-400H | 112 | 1:03.77 | Willis, Monti (2012) (Campbell, GA) | AAU JO Area 6 GA Intermediate(GA), 2010-06-27(#4) |
G-400H | 113 | 63.79 | Mailander, Brittany (2010) (Eastport-South Manor Central, NY) | Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-05(#3) |
G-400H | 114 | 1:03.83 | Franklin, Autumne (2012) (McDonogh, MD) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#25) |
G-400H | 115 | 1:03.87 | Mcallister, Tashina (2010) (Oelwein, IA) | IA 3A State Meet(IA), 2010-05-22(#2) |
G-400H | 116 | 1:03.89 | Dotson, Nish (2010) (D W Daniel, SC) | SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2010-05-15(#1) |
G-400H | 117 | 1:03.90 | Horton, Zsa-Asia (Trenton Central, NJ) | Mercer County Championships(NJ), 2010-05-08(#2) |
G-400H | 118 | 1:03.94 | Hyde, Kara (2011) (Forney, TX) | USATF JO YMYW(CA), 2010-08-01(#8) |
G-400H | 119 | 1:03.98 | Sarmiento, Nina (2012) (Harrison, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2010-05-08(#3) |
G-400H | 119 | 1:03.98 | Yanez, Monica (2010) (West Haven, CT) | Hartford Public HS Invite(CT), 2010-05-08(#3) |
G-400H | 121 | 1:04.01 | Ramos, Melonie (2011) (Salisbury, NC) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#26) |
G-400H | 122 | 1:04.03 | Kelly, Ann (2010) (Academy Of Notre Dame, PA) | Penn Relays finals(PA), 2010-04-24(#20) |
G-400H | 123 | 1:04.05 | Kearney, Khadeja (2012) (Churchland, VA) | AAU JO Area 3 VA Intermediate(VA), 2010-06-27(#1) |
G-400H | 124 | 1:04.08 | Kasal, Jaqueline (2011) (Warwick Valley, NY) | OCIAA Champs(NY), 2010-05-22(#2) |
G-400H | 125 | 1:04.10 | Mcquade, Catherine (River Dell Regional, NJ) | NJ State Group Championships (NJ), 2010-05-29(#4) |
G-400H | 126 | 1:04.12 | Kamate, Aichaton (2010) (Campus Magnet, NY) | NY State D1(NY), 2010-06-12(#11) |
G-400H | 127 | 1:04.14 | Bakker, Brittany (2010) (Urbandale, IA) | Ankeny Hawkette Invite(IA), 2010-05-04(#2) |
G-400H | 128 | 1:04.16 | McDowell, Laura (2012) (La Sierra, CA) | USATF JO Region 15 Intermediate(NV), 2010-06-27(#1) |
G-400H | 129 | 1:04.17 | Michell, Samantha (2013) (Reed City, MI) | USATF Youth - Intermediate(IL), 2010-07-04(#2) |
G-400H | 130 | 1:04.18 | Damato, Kelsey (2010) (Bishop Eustace, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-06-03(#9) |
G-400H | 131 | 64.23 | Olberding, Natalie (2011) (Lewis Central, IA) | Drake Relays(IA), 2010-04-24(#4) |
G-400H | 132 | 1:04.25 | Rodgers, Ernestine (2011) (Rahway, NJ) | Union County(NJ), 2010-05-15(#2) |
G-400H | 133 | 1:04.28 | Wilson, Jemekia (2011) (Irmo, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2010-05-15(#2) |
G-400H | 134 | 1:04.29 | Sheridan, Katelyn (2010) (Hillsborough, NJ) | NJ. Sectionals(NJ), 2010-05-22(#4) |
G-400H | 134 | 1:04.29 | Larbi, Ama (2011) (Alpharetta, GA) | USATF JO Georgia Assoc.(GA), 2010-06-20(#2) |
G-400H | 136 | 1:04.31 | Gamble, Tia (2012) (DeSoto, TX) | USATF JO YMYW(CA), 2010-08-01(#10) |
G-400H | 136 | 1:04.31 | Pickett, Kathryn (2011) (Glenbard West, IL) | USATF JO YMYW(CA), 2010-08-01(#11) |
G-400H | 138 | 1:04.35 | Boddie, Vamonie (2011) (Phoebus, VA) | AAU JO Area 3 VA Intermediate(VA), 2010-06-27(#2) |
G-400H | 138 | 1:04.35 | Treasure, Maddie (2011) (Knoxville West, TN) | AAU JO Area 5 TN YMYW(TN), 2010-07-11(#2) |
G-400H | 140 | 1:04.40 | Downing, Cassidy (2011) (Shawnee Heights, KS) | USATF Youth - YMYW(IL), 2010-07-04(#2) |
G-400H | 141 | 64.47 | Reid, Briana (2012) (Governor Mifflin, PA) | Section 11 Girls Divisional(NY), 2010-05-26(#3) |
G-400H | 142 | 1:04.50 | Petroski, Ashlee (2010) (Verona, NJ) | Essex County(NJ), 2010-05-15(#2) |
G-400H | 143 | 1:04.52 | Bryant, Maria (Hunterdon Central, NJ) | NJ. Sectionals(NJ), 2010-05-22(#4) |
G-400H | 144 | 1:04.53 | Nichols, Shantell (2012) (Clymer Central, NY) | Section 6 Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-05(#1) |
G-400H | 145 | 1:04.54 | Hall, Jessica (2010) (Union, SC) | SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2010-05-15(#2) |
G-400H | 146 | 1:04.58 | Ware, Arianna (2011) (Lawrence Central, IN) | US Junior Nationals(IA), 2010-06-27(#22) |
G-400H | 146 | 1:04.58 | Jordan, Taije (2012) (Lancaster, TX) | AAU JO Nationals Intermediate(VA), 2010-08-07(#5) |
G-400H | 148 | 1:04.61 | Biagi, Brittany (2011) (Clearview, NJ) | NJ Group Champs(NJ), 2010-05-29(#4) |
G-400H | 149 | 64.61 | Gordon, Emily (2010) (Santa Clara, CA) | Stanford Invitational (CA), 2010-03-27(#4) |
G-400H | 150 | 1:04.62 | Presley, Shayna (2010) (Windsor, CT) | Hartford Public HS Invite(CT), 2010-05-08(#4) |
G-400H | 150 | 1:04.62 | Perriera, Emily (2011) (Freehold Township, NJ) | NJ. Sectionals(NJ), 2010-05-22(#6) |
G-400H | 152 | 1:04.64 | Sheppard, Averie (Hanover Park, NJ) | Morris County Championships(NJ), 2010-05-11(#1) |
G-400H | 152 | 1:04.64 | Brukalo, Breanna (Ralph Mckee, NY) | PSAL Champs(NY), 2010-06-06(#4) |
G-400H | 154 | 1:04.65 | Scheideler, Kara (2011) (Randolph, NJ) | NJAC Championships(NJ), 2010-05-05(#1) |
G-400H | 155 | 1:04.66 | Gray, Shamela (Hebron, TX) | USATF Youth - YMYW(IL), 2010-07-04(#3) |
G-400H | 156 | 1:04.67 | Panepinto, Jenna (Kenmore West, NY) | NY Niagara Frontier League Championships(NY), 2010-05-26(#1) |
G-400H | 157 | 1:04.68 | Favors, Ashley (2011) (Riverview, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2010-05-29(#4) |
G-400H | 158 | 1:04.70 | Neal, Alexia (2012) (Beaufort, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2010-05-15(#3) |
G-400H | 159 | 1:04.72 | Searcy, Melirah (2011) (Edison, NJ) | NJ. Sectionals(NJ), 2010-05-22(#5) |
G-400H | 159 | 1:04.72 | Roman, Ashley (2011) (Sachem East, NY) | NJ. Sectionals(NJ), 2010-05-22(#3) |
G-400H | 161 | 1:04.73 | DiCarlo, Andrea (2010) (Woodbury, NJ) | NJ. Sectionals(NJ), 2010-05-22(#2) |
G-400H | 161 | 1:04.73 | Scroggins, Briyonna (2012) (Shades Valley, AL) | USATF JO Reg 6 Intermediate(LA), 2010-07-11(#1) |
G-400H | 163 | 1:04.75 | White, Mckenzie (2011) (Urbana, IL) | USATF Youth - YMYW(IL), 2010-07-04(#1) |
G-400H | 164 | 1:04.79 | MacMillan, Jennifer (2011) (Holland-Patent Central, NY) | Onedia Invite(NY), 2010-05-08(#1) |
G-400H | 164 | 1:04.79 | Ferdinand, Micheaux (2010) (Montclair, NJ) | Essex County(NJ), 2010-05-15(#3) |
G-400H | 166 | 1:04.80 | Keller, Kourtney (Marietta, GA) | AAU JO Area 6 GA Intermediate(GA), 2010-06-27(#5) |
G-400H | 166 | 1:04.80 | Sloan, Tyler (2011) (Sumner Academy Of Arts & Science, KS) | AAU Club Nationals YMYW(FL), 2010-07-18(#3) |
G-400H | 168 | 1:04.82 | Thompson, Sylvonna (2010) (Cypress Ridge, TX) | USATF JO YMYW(CA), 2010-08-01(#12) |
G-400H | 169 | 1:04.87 | Ferrara, Olivia (2010) (Liberty, OR) | USATF JO Reg 13 YMYW(WA), 2010-07-10(#2) |
G-400H | 170 | 1:04.88 | Bacote, Ashley (2010) (Dunbar, DC) | Morgan State Opener(MD), 2010-03-27(#2) |
G-400H | 170 | 1:04.88 | Torsiglieri, Allis (2012) (Tenafly, NJ) | Bergen County Group Champs(NJ), 2010-05-15(#2) |
G-400H | 172 | 1:04.90 | Silvestri, Jen (2012) (Sparta, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-06-03(#12) |
G-400H | 172 | 1:04.90 | Morrison, Tametris (2013) (Southeast Raleigh, NC) | USATF JO Reg 3 Intermediate(NC), 2010-07-11(#4) |
G-400H | 174 | 1:04.91 | Osawemweneze, Eghosa (2010) (Bowie, TX) | AAU JO Area 15 YMYW(TX), 2010-07-03(#2) |
G-400H | 175 | 64.92 | Moore, Lauren (2011) (Griswold, IA) | Drake Relays(IA), 2010-04-24(#5) |
G-400H | 176 | 1:04.92 | Dabrowski, Pauline (2011) (Monsignor Donovan, NJ) | NJ Group Champs(NJ), 2010-05-29(#3) |
G-400H | 177 | 1:04.94 | Williams, Mollie (2013) (Clayton, NC) | AAU JO Area 5 Intermediate(NC), 2010-06-27(#2) |
G-400H | 178 | 1:04.96 | Jamison, Tyra (2011) (Garfield, NJ) | NJ. Sectionals(NJ), 2010-05-22(#2) |
G-400H | 179 | 1:04.97 | Ellis, Krystal (2010) (Morristown, NJ) | NJ Group Champs(NJ), 2010-05-29(#5) |
G-400H | 180 | 1:04.98 | Baucham, Dawnielle (2011) (Serra Gardena, CA) | USATF JO YMYW(CA), 2010-08-01(#15) |
G-400H | 181 | 1:04.99 | Foreman, Brooke (2012) (Washington, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2010-05-22(#5) |
G-400H | 182 | 1:05.00 | Mcarthur, Victoria (2011) (Hamilton, AZ) | USATF JO Reg 10 YMYW(CO), 2010-07-11(#2) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-400H | | |